Standings

2020 eRacing Winter Season Point Table

DRIVER

eRacing Winter Season Overall Standings

OverallZhuhaiSepangShanghai
Pos.DriversEntrantsClassResultR1R2R3R4R5R6
1Luis MorenoRoadstar Racing TeamSIM148243030202420
2Dillan TanRoadstar Racing TeamYouth130301120153024
3Jay YangSGAN MotorsportsYouth9311151730119
4Owen LiTea Party TeamSIM922020242206
5Terence LallaveRoadstar Racing TeamSIM72019171530
6YukB ChanSGAN MotorsportsSIM69424611717
7Edmund WongTea Party TeamSIM6391372455
8Barry HoSGAN MotorsportsSIM43DNS4513615
9Wesley ChangP3 Race TeamYouth4070231711
10Empty ZhaoPerfect Beauty TeamSIM39N/AN/A1301313
11Calix PoonSGAN MotorsportsSIM24N/AN/A159N/AN/A
12Arthur WongRoadstar Racing TeamYouth23317DNFDNF30
13Carzi LiangPerfect Beauty TeamYouth206707N/AN/A
14Huang.ZHMRTYouth1717DNFDQDQN/AN/A
15HirokiLegend Racing TeamSIM1515DNFN/AN/AN/AN/A
16Russell WangGalaxy Racing TeamYouth1459N/AN/AN/AN/A
17Zhen LianP3 Race TeamYouth131300DNFN/AN/A
18Zetrick OrateHippo Racing TeamSIM13N/AN/A049DNF
19FengFengP3 Race TeamSIM11N/AN/A11DNFN/AN/A
20John AuEagle Speed TeamSIM11N/AN/AN/AN/A47
21Tang Chak YanTea Party TeamSIM10050500
22Friedrich LiGalaxy Racing Team
Youth71240N/AN/A
23Leung Tsz HungTea Party TeamYouth7200DNF23
24Ryan LiuXPT Racing TeamPRO606N/AN/AN/AN/A
25Leon ChanGalaxy Racing TeamSIM60330N/AN/A
26MT ChenXPT Racing TeamSIM60006N/AN/A
27Sean YeungEagle Speed TeamSIM4N/AN/AN/AN/A04
28Carina WuFRD Racing TeamYouth2N/AN/AN/AN/A02
29Grace GuiMRTPRO2N/AN/A1001
30C. LokBeauty Infinite TeamSIM1000100
31Yu WanboBeauty Infinite TeamPRO10DNS0010
32LiangruwangHippo Racing TeamSIM0000DNSN/AN/A
33Ayrton YangGalaxy Racing TeamYouth000DNFDNSN/AN/A
34Jason GaoLegend Racing TeamYouth0DNFDNS0DNFN/AN/A
35Luo XuanXPT Racing TeamSIM000N/AN/AN/AN/A
36Zhouhao LuHippo Racing TeamSIM0N/AN/ADNFDNFN/AN/A
37Victor YungFRD Racing TeamPRO0N/AN/AN/AN/A00

 

TEAM
DRIVER

PRO Class Standings

OverallZhuhaiSepangShanghai
Pos.DriversEntrantsResultR1R2R3R4R5R6
1Yu WanboBeauty Infinite Team13224DNS24303024
2Grace GuiGMR Team108N/AN/A30242430
3Ryan LiuXPT Racing Team603030N/AN/AN/AN/A
4Victor YungFRD Racing Team40N/AN/AN/AN/A2020

 

TEAM
DRIVER

SIM Class Standings

OverallZhuhaiSepangShanghai
Pos.DriversEntrantsResultR1R2R3R4R5R6
1Luis MorenoRoadstar Racing Team168303030243024
2Owen LiTea Party Team11024202492413
3Terence LallaveRoadstar Racing Team10351117202030
4YukB ChanSGAN Motorsports102152413171320
5Edmund WongTea Party Team101171715301111
6Tang Chak YanTea Party Team6091571379
7Empty ZhaoPerfect Beauty Team59N/AN/A2051717
8Leon ChanGalaxy Racing Team431313116N/AN/A
9MT ChenXPT Racing Team
40115915N/AN/A
10Zetrick OrateHippo Racing Team37N/AN/A511156
11C. LokBeauty Inifinite Team36664767
12HirokiLegend Racing Team24204N/AN/AN/AN/A
13John AuEagle Speed Team24915
14LiangruwangHippo Racing Team17476DNSN/AN/A
15Luo XuanXPT Racing Team1679N/AN/AN/AN/A
16Zhouhao LuHippo Racing Team0N/AN/ADNFDNFN/AN/A

 

TEAM
DRIVER

Youth Class Standings

OverallZhuhaiSepangShanghai
Pos.DriversEntrantsResultR1R2R3R4R5R6
1Dillan TanRoadstar Racing Team164302030243030
2Jay YangSGAN Motorsports132172424302017
5Wesley ChangP3 Race Team9015711132420
4Barry HoSGAN Motorsports
89DNS1315201724
7Arthur WongRoadstar Racing Team63930DNFDNF159
3Carzi LiangPerfect Beauty Team521315915N/AN/A
12Leung Tsz HungTea Party Team45766DNF1313
6Friedrich LiGalaxy Racing Team416111311N/AN/A
8Calix Poon SGAN Motorsports37N/AN/A2017N/AN/A
9Zhen LianP3 Race Team302055DNFN/AN/A
10Huang.ZHMRT28244DQDQN/AN/A
11Russell WangGalaxy Racing Team281117N/AN/AN/AN/A
Sean YeungEagle Speed Team26N/AN/AN/AN/A1115
Carina WuFRD Racing Team20N/AN/AN/AN/A911
13Jason GaoLegend Racing Team18477DNFN/AN/A
14Feng FengP3 Race Team17N/AN/A17DNFN/AN/A
15Ayrton YangGalaxy Racing Team1459DNFDNSN/AN/A

 

TEAM

2019 POINT TABLE

DRIVER

OverallZhuhaiZhuhaiSepangSepangZhuhai
Pos.DriversEntrantsResultR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12
1Joey AldersBlackArts Racing31491730243030243030303030
2Bruno CarneiroART26524DNF20302424301724242424
3Sandro TavartkiladzeBlackArts Racing240173024171520202020201720
4Elias NiskanenPS Racing17430DNF1720171715241717N/AN/A
5Stephen HongBlackArts Racing15313DNF13DNF2015171515151515
6Ni WeiLiangART11111151115DNF713DNF13DNF1313
7Neric WeiPS Racing74N/AN/ADNF13131311DNF1113N/AN/A
8Peter LiART61N/AN/A159N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A2017
9Erwin BoonPS Racing51N/AN/AN/AN/A1199139DNFN/AN/A
10Kurt HillART402020N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A

 

TEAM