Standings

2019 DRIVERS' POINT TABLE

Driver

TotalZhuhaiTianjinZhuhaiNingbo
Pos.DriverResultR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
1Yang Chun Lei20400343434343434
2Wang Hao Hao1363002500282825
3Huang Yi1333232002222250
4Jeff Zhou103000252802228
5Kenny Chun87222520200000
6Ran Liu8603028280000
7Tommy Ku500000252500
8Vincent Wu472522000000

 

Team